Estoril 1–3 Pacos Ferreira
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.23 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 09.02.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 29.01.23 | Famalicao – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 22.01.23 | Maritimo – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.01.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 07.01.23 | Arouca – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.10.22 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Pacos Ferreira all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.23 | Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 31.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Benfica | 0–2 (0–2) | 13.00 | 6.50 | 1.20 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 21.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 14.01.23 | Rio Ave – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 08.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.12.22 | Sp Lisbon – Pacos Ferreira | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.13 | 8.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Vizela | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 05.11.22 | Porto – Pacos Ferreira | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.12 | 8.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 28.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.02.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 04.02.23 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.01.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.08.22 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.08.22 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 07.05.22 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Pacos Ferreira away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.23 | Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.10 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 14.01.23 | Rio Ave – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 29.12.22 | Sp Lisbon – Pacos Ferreira | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.13 | 8.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 05.11.22 | Porto – Pacos Ferreira | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.12 | 8.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 22.10.22 | Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.66 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 17.09.22 | Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 05.09.22 | Boavista – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 30.08.22 | Benfica – Pacos Ferreira | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.06 | 11.00 | 29.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 08.08.22 | Gil Vicente – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 08.05.22 | Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.13 | 1.75 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.22P1 | Pacos Ferreira – Estoril | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 31.01.22P1 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 23.08.21P1 | Pacos Ferreira – Estoril | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 12 | +39 | 53 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 12 | +35 | 48 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 20 | +25 | 46 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 21 | +19 | 38 | LDWWWL |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 33 | DLLWWW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 31 | DLLWLD |
| 7 | Arouca | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 30 | WDWLDW |
| 8 | Vizela | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 26 | WLWLDD |
| 9 | Chaves | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 26 | DDDLWD |
| 10 | Boavista | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 26 | LDWDLD |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 24 | DLDLLW |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 23 | WWLDWD |
| 13 | Portimonense | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 23 | LDLLWL |
| 14 | Estoril | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 22 | WLLLWL |
| 15 | Famalicao | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 21 | WLDWLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 15 | LDLLDL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 37 | -24 | 13 | WLWLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 36 | -24 | 9 | DWLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 | 28 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Porto | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | +25 | 24 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 | 24 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 23 | WWDLWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 19 | WLLWWW |
| 6 | Arouca | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 19 | WLWWLW |
| 7 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19 | DLWDWD |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 16 | WWDLLW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 16 | WLWDWL |
| 10 | Vizela | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 14 | LLWWWD |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14 | LWLDLW |
| 12 | Portimonense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 14 | LDLLDW |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 13 | LLWWDD |
| 14 | Chaves | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | DWDLDW |
| 15 | Estoril | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 11 | DLLWLW |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 10 | LDWLLD |
| 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 8 | DDWWLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 5 | LLDLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 25 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 24 | DWDWWW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 17 | LWWLLD |
| 5 | Chaves | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 15 | LWDDLD |
| 6 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 14 | WLWLDW |
| 7 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | DWLLLD |
| 8 | Estoril | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 11 | DLLLLL |
| 9 | Arouca | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 11 | DDWLDD |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 10 | LLLWLW |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 10 | DWLLLW |
| 12 | Portimonense | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 9 | LWLLLL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 | LLWDDL |
| 14 | Boavista | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | LLLLDL |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 | WDLDLL |
| 16 | Famalicao | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 5 | LLDWLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 5 | DWLDLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 4 | DLLLWL |
Estoril Pacos Ferreira
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 5 | 15 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 21 | 38 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 53 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 20 | 7 | 13 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 20 | 46 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Boavista | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 26 | UUOOOU |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 20 | 10 | 10 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 12 | 48 | UOUUUO |
| 6 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 28 | 23 | OOOUUU |
| 7 | 17 | Maritimo | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 37 | 13 | UOUUOO |
| 8 | 7 | Arouca | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 29 | 30 | UUOOUU |
| 9 | 15 | Famalicao | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 21 | OOUUOU |
| 10 | 16 | Santa Clara | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 26 | 15 | OUOOOU |
| 11 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 36 | 9 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 5 | Guimaraes | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 33 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 6 | Casa Pia | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 31 | UUOOOU |
| 14 | 8 | Vizela | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 21 | 26 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 13 | Portimonense | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 26 | 23 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 9 | Chaves | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 24 | 26 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 11 | Rio Ave | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 24 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 14 | Estoril | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | 22 | UUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 28 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 24 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 24 | OUOOOU |
| 4 | 16 | Santa Clara | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 10 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Arouca | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 19 | UUUOOU |
| 6 | 10 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 19 | OOUUOU |
| 7 | 15 | Famalicao | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 16 | OOOUUU |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 5 | UUUOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 19 | UUUOUO |
| 10 | 8 | Vizela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 8 | UUUUUO |
| 12 | 5 | Guimaraes | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 23 | OUUUOU |
| 13 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 | UUOUOO |
| 14 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 13 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Portimonense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 14 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 14 | Estoril | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 11 | UUOUUO |
| 17 | 9 | Chaves | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 | UOUUUO |
| 18 | 11 | Rio Ave | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 16 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 27 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 10 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 14 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 17 | Maritimo | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 5 | UUUUOO |
| 5 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 25 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 5 | Guimaraes | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 10 | OUOOOU |
| 7 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 17 | OUOUOU |
| 8 | 9 | Chaves | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 15 | OOUUOU |
| 9 | 10 | Boavista | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 7 | OOUUOO |
| 10 | 11 | Rio Ave | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 8 | OUUUUO |
| 11 | 13 | Portimonense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 9 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 12 | OUOOUU |
| 13 | 15 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 5 | OOUUOO |
| 14 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 4 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 2 | Porto | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 24 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 7 | Arouca | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 11 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estoril | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5 | UUUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47