Sp Lisbon 3–0 Estoril
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Sp Lisbon all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.26 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.27 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 15.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.02.26 | Porto – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 01.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Nacional | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.10 | 8.00 | 19.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 24.01.26 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 12.00 | 5.50 | 1.22 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 16.01.26 | Sp Lisbon – Casa Pia | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 02.01.26 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.10 | 1.42 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 28.12.25 | Sp Lisbon – Rio Ave | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 23.12.25 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (0–2) | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.39 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 13.12.25 | Sp Lisbon – AVS | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.05 | 11.00 | 21.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.26 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 15.02.26 | AVS – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.71 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 07.02.26 | Estoril – Tondela | 2–2 (2–2) | 1.66 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 31.01.26 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 2–4 (0–2) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 24.01.26 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 4–2 (1–2) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 19.01.26 | Estrela – Estoril | 0–5 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 03.01.26 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.19 | 5.75 | 13.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 27.12.25 | Estoril – Alverca | 4–1 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 19.12.25 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 1–0 (1–0) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.53 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 14.12.25 | Famalicao – Estoril | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Sp Lisbon at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Nacional | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.10 | 8.00 | 19.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 16.01.26 | Sp Lisbon – Casa Pia | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 28.12.25 | Sp Lisbon – Rio Ave | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 13.12.25 | Sp Lisbon – AVS | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.05 | 11.00 | 21.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 30.11.25 | Sp Lisbon – Estrela | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.10 | 9.00 | 15.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 31.10.25 | Sp Lisbon – Alverca | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.10 | 9.00 | 17.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 05.10.25 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.41 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 22.09.25 | Sp Lisbon – Moreirense | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Porto | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Estoril away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.26 | AVS – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.71 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 31.01.26 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 2–4 (0–2) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 19.01.26 | Estrela – Estoril | 0–5 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 03.01.26 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.19 | 5.75 | 13.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 14.12.25 | Famalicao – Estoril | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 30.11.25 | Porto – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.11.25 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 21.09.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 31.08.25 | Tondela – Estoril | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.25P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 03.03.25P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 27.09.24P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 7.50 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 11.05.24P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 05.01.24P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 5–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 27.02.23P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 02.09.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.02.22P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 19.09.21P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 8 | +39 | 65 | WLDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 59 | 12 | +47 | 58 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 49 | 13 | +36 | 55 | WWDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 48 | 22 | +26 | 42 | WWWWLW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 21 | +13 | 40 | WLWWWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 35 | WWLWLW |
| 7 | Estoril | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 39 | +7 | 33 | WWWDLW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 33 | LWLLWL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 31 | LLWLWL |
| 10 | Alverca | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 26 | WLDLDD |
| 11 | Arouca | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 52 | -20 | 26 | LWWLWL |
| 12 | Estrela | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 23 | LLDWLL |
| 13 | Casa Pia | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 22 | LDWDWL |
| 14 | Nacional | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 21 | LWLDLL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 20 | LLLLLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 18 | LLLLLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 18 | LLDDDW |
| 18 | AVS | 23 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 57 | -39 | 8 | LDLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 32 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | +29 | 28 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 8 | +20 | 28 | DWWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 23 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 23 | LDDWWW |
| 6 | Estoril | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 22 | DWWWDW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 21 | DLWLWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | +12 | 20 | LWLWWW |
| 9 | Moreirense | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 19 | DLWWLL |
| 10 | Alverca | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 18 | WLWWDD |
| 11 | Arouca | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 15 | LWDLWW |
| 12 | Estrela | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 13 | WDDLWL |
| 13 | Nacional | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 11 | LWDWDL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 11 | LDDDWW |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 9 | DLWLLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 7 | LLWLDD |
| 18 | AVS | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 6 | LDLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 33 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 30 | DWDWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 27 | WWDWDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 19 | WLDWWL |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 17 | DDDLWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 15 | DLLWLL |
| 7 | Moreirense | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 14 | DDWLLW |
| 8 | Estoril | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 11 | LLLWWL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 11 | LWLLDL |
| 11 | Tondela | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 11 | WLLLDW |
| 12 | Arouca | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 11 | DLWWLL |
| 13 | Nacional | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 | LDLLLL |
| 14 | Guimaraes | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 10 | WWDLLL |
| 15 | Estrela | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 10 | LLWLDL |
| 16 | Alverca | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 8 | WLLLLD |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 7 | DLDLLD |
| 18 | AVS | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 34 | -26 | 2 | LLLDLL |
Sp Lisbon Estoril
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Arouca | 24 | 7 | 17 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 52 | 26 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 23 | 7 | 16 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 48 | 22 | 42 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 7 | Estoril | 23 | 7 | 16 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 39 | 33 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 18 | AVS | 23 | 7 | 16 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 57 | 8 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 23 | 8 | 15 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 59 | 12 | 58 | OOOUUO |
| 6 | 3 | Benfica | 23 | 8 | 15 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 55 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 15 | Rio Ave | 23 | 8 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 44 | 20 | UOOOOU |
| 8 | 8 | Moreirense | 23 | 9 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 33 | 33 | OUUOOO |
| 9 | 1 | Porto | 24 | 12 | 12 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 8 | 65 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 10 | Alverca | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 38 | 26 | OOUOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Estrela | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 41 | 23 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 13 | Casa Pia | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 43 | 22 | OOOUOU |
| 13 | 14 | Nacional | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 34 | 21 | OOOUUO |
| 14 | 17 | Tondela | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 36 | 18 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 9 | Guimaraes | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 34 | 31 | UOUOOO |
| 16 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 21 | 40 | OOOOOO |
| 17 | 6 | Famalicao | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 21 | 35 | UOOOUU |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 23 | 15 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 29 | 18 | UUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 28 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 28 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Braga | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 23 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 8 | Moreirense | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 19 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 11 | Arouca | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 15 | OUOOOO |
| 6 | 6 | Famalicao | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 20 | OOOOOU |
| 7 | 7 | Estoril | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 22 | OUOOOO |
| 8 | 9 | Guimaraes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 21 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 14 | Nacional | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 11 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 15 | Rio Ave | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 9 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 18 | AVS | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 6 | OOUUOO |
| 12 | 1 | Porto | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 32 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 12 | Estrela | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 13 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 10 | Alverca | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 18 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Casa Pia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 11 | UUUOOO |
| 16 | 16 | Santa Clara | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 11 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 23 | UOUOOO |
| 18 | 17 | Tondela | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7 | UOOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Estoril | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 11 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 11 | Arouca | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 11 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 18 | AVS | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 19 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 15 | Rio Ave | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 11 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 17 | Tondela | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 7 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 30 | UOUOUO |
| 8 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 27 | OOOUUO |
| 9 | 10 | Alverca | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 8 | UUOOOU |
| 10 | 13 | Casa Pia | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 1 | Porto | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 33 | UOUUOU |
| 12 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 17 | UUOOOO |
| 13 | 8 | Moreirense | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 14 | OUUOUO |
| 14 | 12 | Estrela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 10 | OOOOUO |
| 15 | 14 | Nacional | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 16 | 9 | Guimaraes | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 17 | 16 | Santa Clara | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 7 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 6 | Famalicao | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | OUUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47