Gil Vicente 3–0 AVS
Full time · half time 2–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.26 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 14.03.26 | Gil Vicente – Alverca | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.66 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 08.03.26 | Estrela – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.20 | 1.79 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.03.26 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 1–2 (0–1) | 6.00 | 3.60 | 1.56 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.02.26 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 14.02.26 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.02.26 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 01.02.26 | Gil Vicente – Famalicao | 5–0 (1–0) | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.65 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 26.01.26 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.35 | 4.50 | 8.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 17.01.26 | Gil Vicente – Nacional | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
AVS all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.26 | Tondela – AVS | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.86 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 15.03.26 | AVS – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.30 | 1.79 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 07.03.26 | Alverca – AVS | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.02.26 | AVS – Estrela | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 21.02.26 | Benfica – AVS | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.08 | 10.00 | 21.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 15.02.26 | AVS – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.71 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.02.26 | Famalicao – AVS | 3–1 (0–0) | 1.37 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.02.26 | AVS – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 8.50 | 4.50 | 1.35 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 23.01.26 | Casa Pia – AVS | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.01 | 3.10 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 17.01.26 | AVS – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Gil Vicente at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.26 | Gil Vicente – Alverca | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.66 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 02.03.26 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 1–2 (0–1) | 6.00 | 3.60 | 1.56 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.02.26 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.02.26 | Gil Vicente – Famalicao | 5–0 (1–0) | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.65 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 17.01.26 | Gil Vicente – Nacional | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 02.01.26 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.10 | 1.42 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 20.12.25 | Gil Vicente – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.68 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.11.25 | Gil Vicente – Tondela | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.61 | 3.50 | 5.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 03.11.25 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 2.95 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 04.10.25 | Gil Vicente – Estrela | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.61 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
AVS away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.26 | Tondela – AVS | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.86 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.03.26 | Alverca – AVS | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.02.26 | Benfica – AVS | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.08 | 10.00 | 21.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 09.02.26 | Famalicao – AVS | 3–1 (0–0) | 1.37 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 23.01.26 | Casa Pia – AVS | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.01 | 3.10 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 29.12.25 | Porto – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.10 | 7.00 | 19.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 13.12.25 | Sp Lisbon – AVS | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.05 | 11.00 | 21.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 28.11.25 | Guimaraes – AVS | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 25.10.25 | Santa Clara – AVS | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.49 | 3.80 | 7.00 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 27.09.25 | Estrela – AVS | 3–0 (3–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.25P1 | AVS – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.68 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 27.01.25P1 | AVS – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 16.08.24P1 | Gil Vicente – AVS | 4–2 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 11 | +43 | 72 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 15 | +53 | 65 | DWWWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 27 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 58 | 17 | +41 | 65 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 27 | +26 | 46 | WLWWDL |
| 5 | Famalicao | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 45 | LWDWWW |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 39 | 28 | +11 | 42 | WLLDDL |
| 7 | Estoril | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 44 | +4 | 37 | LWLDWL |
| 8 | Moreirense | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 35 | WLDDLL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 32 | WLDLLL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 30 | LLDWWW |
| 11 | Alverca | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 29 | DDDDDL |
| 12 | Arouca | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 29 | LWLLLW |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 28 | LDDWWW |
| 14 | Estrela | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 28 | LLDDLW |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 24 | DWLDDL |
| 16 | Nacional | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 22 | LLLDLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 39 | -20 | 20 | DDWDLD |
| 18 | AVS | 27 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 58 | -40 | 11 | WLDDLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 | 35 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 32 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 4 | +32 | 31 | WWWWWW |
| 4 | Famalicao | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 26 | LWWWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 | 24 | DWWWDL |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 24 | DWWWLD |
| 7 | Estoril | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 23 | WWDWDL |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 22 | WLWWDL |
| 9 | Moreirense | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 20 | WWLLDL |
| 10 | Alverca | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 19 | WWDDDL |
| 11 | Estrela | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 17 | DLWLDW |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 17 | LLLLWW |
| 13 | Arouca | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 15 | WDLWWL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 13 | WLLLDW |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 12 | DDDWWD |
| 16 | Nacional | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 11 | DWDLLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 9 | LDDDLD |
| 18 | AVS | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 7 | LLLWDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 | 37 | WWLWDW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 11 | +21 | 34 | DWDWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 33 | DWDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 22 | LDWWLW |
| 5 | Famalicao | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 19 | LWLLDW |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 18 | DLWLDL |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 17 | LLLLWW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 15 | WLLWDL |
| 9 | Estoril | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 14 | LWWLLW |
| 10 | Arouca | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 14 | WWLLLW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 12 | LLDLDL |
| 12 | Nacional | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 11 | LLLLDL |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 11 | DLLDDW |
| 14 | Estrela | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 11 | WLDLDL |
| 15 | Tondela | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 11 | WLLLDW |
| 16 | Alverca | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 10 | LLLDDD |
| 17 | Guimaraes | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 10 | DLLLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 34 | -26 | 4 | LDLLDD |
Gil Vicente AVS
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Benfica | 27 | 8 | 19 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 58 | 17 | 65 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 26 | 7 | 19 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 27 | 46 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 26 | 8 | 18 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 68 | 15 | 65 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Estoril | 27 | 9 | 18 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 44 | 37 | OOOUUO |
| 5 | 12 | Arouca | 27 | 9 | 18 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 34 | 55 | 29 | OOOUOU |
| 6 | 10 | Rio Ave | 27 | 10 | 17 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 46 | 30 | OUUUOO |
| 7 | 18 | AVS | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 58 | 11 | OOUUUU |
| 8 | 1 | Porto | 27 | 12 | 15 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 11 | 72 | UUOOOO |
| 9 | 8 | Moreirense | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 39 | 35 | OOUUOU |
| 10 | 14 | Estrela | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 45 | 28 | OUUOOO |
| 11 | 11 | Alverca | 27 | 13 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 45 | 29 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 6 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 39 | 28 | 42 | OOOOOU |
| 13 | 9 | Guimaraes | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 32 | OOUUOO |
| 14 | 15 | Casa Pia | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 48 | 24 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 16 | Nacional | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 39 | 22 | UOOUUU |
| 16 | 17 | Tondela | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 39 | 20 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 5 | Famalicao | 27 | 17 | 10 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 22 | 45 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 13 | Santa Clara | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 31 | 28 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Benfica | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 32 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 24 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 31 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 12 | Arouca | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 15 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Estoril | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 23 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 8 | Moreirense | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 20 | UUOOUU |
| 7 | 9 | Guimaraes | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 22 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 10 | Rio Ave | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 13 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 14 | Estrela | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 17 | OOUUOO |
| 10 | 16 | Nacional | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 11 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 1 | Porto | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 35 | UOUUOO |
| 12 | 5 | Famalicao | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 26 | OOOUUU |
| 13 | 18 | AVS | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 7 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 6 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 15 | 11 | Alverca | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 19 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 13 | Santa Clara | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 15 | Casa Pia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 12 | UUOOOU |
| 18 | 17 | Tondela | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 9 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 25 | 14 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 34 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 33 | OUUOOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 22 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 10 | Rio Ave | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 17 | OOOUUO |
| 6 | 12 | Arouca | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 14 | UOOOUU |
| 7 | 18 | AVS | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 4 | UOOOUU |
| 8 | 1 | Porto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 37 | UUOUOO |
| 9 | 11 | Alverca | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 10 | OOOUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Casa Pia | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 12 | OOUUUO |
| 11 | 17 | Tondela | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 6 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 18 | OOOOOU |
| 13 | 8 | Moreirense | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 15 | UOUOUO |
| 14 | 14 | Estrela | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 15 | 9 | Guimaraes | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 10 | UOOOUO |
| 16 | 16 | Nacional | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 11 | OOOOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Santa Clara | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 11 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 5 | Famalicao | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 19 | UUOUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47