Sp Braga 1–1 Estoril
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.26 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.04.26 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 19.04.26 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.79 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 12.04.26 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.37 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 04.04.26 | Moreirense – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 6.25 | 3.90 | 1.51 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 22.03.26 | Sp Braga – Porto | 1–2 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 07.03.26 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 2–2 (1–2) | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 28.02.26 | Nacional – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.51 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 21.02.26 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.53 | 3.75 | 6.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 14.02.26 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.26 | Estoril – Famalicao | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.04.26 | Moreirense – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 12.04.26 | Estoril – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.42 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 06.04.26 | Arouca – Estoril | 3–2 (2–2) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 22.03.26 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.71 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 15.03.26 | Nacional – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 07.03.26 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 27.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.15 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.30 | 3.50 |
| 22.02.26 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 15.02.26 | AVS – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.71 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Sp Braga at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.26 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.79 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 12.04.26 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.37 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 22.03.26 | Sp Braga – Porto | 1–2 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 07.03.26 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 2–2 (1–2) | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 21.02.26 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.53 | 3.75 | 6.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 08.02.26 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 9.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 25.01.26 | Sp Braga – Alverca | 5–0 (4–0) | 1.37 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 28.12.25 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 15.12.25 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.49 | 3.80 | 7.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 09.11.25 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.37 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Estoril away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.26 | Moreirense – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 06.04.26 | Arouca – Estoril | 3–2 (2–2) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 15.03.26 | Nacional – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.02.26 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.15 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.30 | 3.50 |
| 15.02.26 | AVS – Estoril | 3–0 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.71 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 31.01.26 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 2–4 (0–2) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 19.01.26 | Estrela – Estoril | 0–5 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 03.01.26 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.19 | 5.75 | 13.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 14.12.25 | Famalicao – Estoril | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 30.11.25 | Porto – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.12.25P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 1–0 (1–0) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.53 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 19.04.25P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 06.12.24P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 10.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 13.04.24P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.12.23P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 6.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.04.23P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.10.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 18.04.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.12.21P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 32 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 15 | +49 | 85 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 32 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 69 | 22 | +47 | 76 | WDWWWD |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 31 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 77 | 22 | +55 | 73 | WWWLDD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 59 | 31 | +28 | 56 | LWWDWL |
| 5 | Famalicao | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 52 | WDDDWD |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 46 | 32 | +14 | 49 | DLWDLW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 42 | LLWDWW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 42 | LLDWLW |
| 9 | Alverca | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 38 | LWWLWL |
| 10 | Estoril | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 51 | 52 | -1 | 37 | WLLLLL |
| 11 | Arouca | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 62 | -21 | 36 | WWLWLD |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 34 | WWLWDL |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 33 | WLLDWD |
| 14 | Nacional | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 31 | LWLWWL |
| 15 | Estrela | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 36 | 54 | -18 | 28 | WLLLLL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 29 | 56 | -27 | 26 | DLDLLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 24 | 52 | -28 | 25 | LDLLDW |
| 18 | AVS | 32 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 66 | -42 | 17 | DLDDDW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 6 | +26 | 42 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 11 | +28 | 38 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 10 | +33 | 35 | WWWWLD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 30 | WLDWLW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 28 | WWDLWD |
| 6 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 28 | WWWWDD |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 28 | WWDLWW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 26 | LDLLWW |
| 9 | Alverca | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 25 | DDDLWW |
| 10 | Estoril | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 | 23 | DWDLLL |
| 11 | Arouca | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 22 | WWLWWD |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 20 | LLWWLW |
| 13 | Nacional | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 17 | LLLWWL |
| 14 | Estrela | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 17 | WLDWLL |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 14 | WDDDLL |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 14 | LLDWLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 10 | DDLDDL |
| 18 | AVS | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 9 | LWDLDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 43 | LWDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 12 | +22 | 38 | DWDWWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 11 | +19 | 38 | WWWDWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 28 | WLWWWL |
| 5 | Famalicao | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 24 | LDWDDW |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 20 | LLWWWL |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 19 | LWLDLD |
| 8 | Moreirense | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 16 | LWDLDL |
| 9 | Tondela | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 15 | DWLLDW |
| 10 | Estoril | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 14 | WLLWLL |
| 11 | Nacional | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 14 | LLDLLW |
| 12 | Guimaraes | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 14 | LLLLDW |
| 13 | Arouca | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 14 | LLLWLL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 13 | DDWLDD |
| 15 | Alverca | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 13 | DDDWLL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 12 | DLDLLL |
| 17 | Estrela | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 11 | LDLLLL |
| 18 | AVS | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 40 | -28 | 8 | LDDLDW |
Sp Braga Estoril
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 32 | 10 | 22 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 69 | 22 | 76 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 31 | 10 | 21 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 77 | 22 | 73 | OOUOUO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Braga | 31 | 10 | 21 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 59 | 31 | 56 | OUUOUO |
| 4 | 11 | Arouca | 32 | 11 | 21 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 62 | 36 | UOUUOO |
| 5 | 10 | Estoril | 31 | 11 | 20 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 51 | 52 | 37 | UOOOUU |
| 6 | 12 | Rio Ave | 31 | 12 | 19 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 52 | 34 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 18 | AVS | 32 | 13 | 19 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 66 | 17 | UOUOUO |
| 8 | 1 | Porto | 32 | 14 | 18 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 15 | 85 | OOOUOU |
| 9 | 8 | Moreirense | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 47 | 42 | UUUUOO |
| 10 | 9 | Alverca | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 50 | 38 | OOOUOU |
| 11 | 15 | Estrela | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 36 | 54 | 28 | OUUUOO |
| 12 | 6 | Gil Vicente | 31 | 15 | 16 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 46 | 32 | 49 | OUOOUO |
| 13 | 17 | Tondela | 32 | 16 | 16 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 24 | 52 | 25 | OOUUOU |
| 14 | 16 | Casa Pia | 32 | 17 | 15 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 29 | 56 | 26 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Guimaraes | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 38 | 43 | 42 | OOOUUU |
| 16 | 14 | Nacional | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 43 | 31 | UUUUUO |
| 17 | 5 | Famalicao | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 41 | 29 | 52 | UOUOUO |
| 18 | 13 | Santa Clara | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 33 | UOUUOO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 10 | 35 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 11 | 38 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 15 | 28 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 11 | Arouca | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 29 | 22 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 14 | OOUOOO |
| 6 | 7 | Guimaraes | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 28 | UOUOOU |
| 7 | 8 | Moreirense | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 26 | OUUUUO |
| 8 | 10 | Estoril | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 23 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 14 | Nacional | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 23 | 17 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Estrela | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 17 | UUOOUO |
| 11 | 1 | Porto | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 42 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 5 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 28 | OUUUUO |
| 13 | 6 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 30 | OOOOUO |
| 14 | 9 | Alverca | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 25 | UUUOOO |
| 15 | 18 | AVS | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 9 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 13 | Santa Clara | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 20 | OOUUUO |
| 17 | 17 | Tondela | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 10 | UOUUOU |
| 18 | 16 | Casa Pia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 14 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | AVS | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 8 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 38 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Estoril | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 14 | OOOUOU |
| 4 | 1 | Porto | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 43 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 28 | OOOUUO |
| 6 | 11 | Arouca | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 33 | 14 | OOUUUO |
| 7 | 16 | Casa Pia | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 12 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 17 | Tondela | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 38 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 9 | Alverca | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 13 | UUOOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 27 | 20 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 6 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 19 | OOOOUO |
| 13 | 8 | Moreirense | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 16 | UOUOUO |
| 14 | 15 | Estrela | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 11 | OUOUUO |
| 15 | 13 | Santa Clara | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 13 | UOUOUO |
| 16 | 5 | Famalicao | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 24 | UUOOOU |
| 17 | 7 | Guimaraes | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 14 | OOUOUU |
| 18 | 14 | Nacional | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 14 | OOUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10