Benfica 3–2 Moreirense
Full time · half time 3–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Benfica all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 2–3 (1–3) | 9.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 25.01.25 | Casa Pia – Benfica | 3–1 (1–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.38 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.01.25 | Benfica – Famalicao | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.25 | 9.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 04.01.25 | Benfica – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 29.12.24 | Sp Lisbon – Benfica | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 23.12.24 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.08 | 9.50 | 23.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 19.12.24 | Nacional – Benfica | 0–2 (0–0) | 8.50 | 7.00 | 1.25 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.12.24 | AVS – Benfica | 1–1 (0–1) | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.18 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 07.12.24 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.12.24 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.75 | 1.27 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.25 | Moreirense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.01.25 | Arouca – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 19.01.25 | Moreirense – Farense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 04.01.25 | Moreirense – AVS | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.12.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 21.12.24 | Moreirense – Porto | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.10 | 1.48 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.12.24 | Nacional – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 05.12.24 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (2–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 30.11.24 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Benfica at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.25 | Benfica – Famalicao | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.25 | 9.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 04.01.25 | Benfica – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 23.12.24 | Benfica – Estoril | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.08 | 9.50 | 23.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 07.12.24 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 10.11.24 | Benfica – Porto | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.10.24 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 28.09.24 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 14.09.24 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 24.08.24 | Benfica – Estrela | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 17.08.24 | Benfica – Casa Pia | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Moreirense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.25 | Arouca – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 28.12.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 14.12.24 | Nacional – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 30.11.24 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 26.10.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.09.24 | Estrela – Moreirense | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 14.09.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 25.08.24 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 11.08.24 | Farense – Moreirense | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.24P1 | Moreirense – Benfica | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 14.04.24P1 | Benfica – Moreirense | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 03.12.23P1 | Moreirense – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 15.01.22P1 | Benfica – Moreirense | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 07.08.21P1 | Moreirense – Benfica | 1–2 (1–2) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 16 | +41 | 51 | WDWWWD |
| 2 | Benfica | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 16 | +30 | 44 | WLLWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 18 | +27 | 43 | WLLDDD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 20 | +16 | 40 | WLWWWW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 38 | WDLDWW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 25 | +1 | 30 | WWDWWL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 29 | DDDDLW |
| 8 | Estoril | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 27 | LDWWWW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 24 | LLDLDW |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 24 | LWDLWD |
| 11 | Moreirense | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 23 | LDDDLL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 22 | DDDWLL |
| 13 | Arouca | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 22 | LDWDWW |
| 14 | Nacional | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 19 | DLWWLL |
| 15 | AVS | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 18 | DDLWLL |
| 16 | Estrela | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 17 | WDLLDL |
| 17 | Farense | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 15 | WDDDLL |
| 18 | Boavista | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 12 | DLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 | 29 | WWWWDD |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 27 | WLWWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 22 | WWLDLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 19 | WWDDDW |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 17 | DWDWLD |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 16 | LWDDWL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 16 | WDDWDW |
| 9 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 16 | WWLDDL |
| 10 | Nacional | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 16 | DWLWWL |
| 11 | Sp Braga | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 15 | WLDDLW |
| 12 | Estoril | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 15 | WDWLDW |
| 13 | Estrela | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 14 | WWWLLL |
| 14 | AVS | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 13 | LLDDWL |
| 15 | Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | LDDLLD |
| 16 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 11 | DLLWDW |
| 17 | Farense | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 7 | WLWLDL |
| 18 | Boavista | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 3 | LDDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 25 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 24 | WLDDWD |
| 3 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 17 | WDWLLW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 16 | LWLWDW |
| 5 | Porto | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 14 | LDWLLD |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 14 | DLWWWL |
| 7 | Famalicao | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13 | WLDDLW |
| 8 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 12 | LDLWWW |
| 9 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 | DLLWDW |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 | DLLDDL |
| 11 | Boavista | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 9 | DWDLLL |
| 12 | Farense | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 8 | DDWDDL |
| 13 | Moreirense | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 7 | WLLLDL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 7 | LWLLDW |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 6 | LLLWDL |
| 16 | AVS | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 5 | DDDDLL |
| 17 | Nacional | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | LLLDLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | LLLLDD |
Benfica Moreirense
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 21 | 7 | 14 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 16 | 51 | UOOUOU |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 20 | 8 | 12 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 16 | 44 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Porto | 21 | 9 | 12 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 18 | 43 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 20 | 40 | UOOUOO |
| 5 | 8 | Estoril | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 27 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 10 | Rio Ave | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 34 | 24 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 11 | Moreirense | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 28 | 23 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 30 | 22 | UUUOUO |
| 9 | 7 | Guimaraes | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 29 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 13 | Arouca | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 22 | OUOOUO |
| 11 | 9 | Famalicao | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 24 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 16 | Estrela | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 17 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 18 | Boavista | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 12 | UOOOOU |
| 14 | 5 | Santa Clara | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 22 | 38 | OUOUOO |
| 15 | 6 | Casa Pia | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 30 | OOUOOO |
| 16 | 17 | Farense | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 15 | OOUUOO |
| 17 | 14 | Nacional | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 19 | OOUOUO |
| 18 | 15 | AVS | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 31 | 18 | UUOUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 27 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 15 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 7 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 19 | UOOOOU |
| 4 | 10 | Rio Ave | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Estrela | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 14 | UOUOUO |
| 6 | 3 | Porto | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 29 | OUUOUU |
| 7 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 8 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 27 | OUOUUO |
| 9 | 8 | Estoril | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 11 | Moreirense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 16 | OOOUUO |
| 11 | 17 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 7 | UOUUOO |
| 12 | 5 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 22 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 14 | Nacional | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 16 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 16 | UUUOUO |
| 15 | 9 | Famalicao | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11 | OUUOOU |
| 16 | 15 | AVS | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 13 | OUUUUO |
| 17 | 18 | Boavista | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 3 | UUUOOU |
| 18 | 13 | Arouca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 24 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 13 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 11 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 8 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Porto | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 14 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 9 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 13 | OOOUOU |
| 6 | 11 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 7 | UUOUOU |
| 7 | 18 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 9 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 25 | OUUOUO |
| 9 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 14 | OUUOOO |
| 10 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 6 | OOOUUU |
| 11 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 17 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 5 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 16 | UUUOUO |
| 13 | 10 | Rio Ave | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 7 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 15 | AVS | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 5 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 10 | OUUOOU |
| 16 | 14 | Nacional | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 3 | UUOOOU |
| 17 | 17 | Farense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 8 | UUOUUO |
| 18 | 16 | Estrela | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3 | OOUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10