Moreirense 1–2 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.25 | Arouca – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 19.01.25 | Moreirense – Farense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 04.01.25 | Moreirense – AVS | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.12.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 2–2 (2–1) | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 21.12.24 | Moreirense – Porto | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.10 | 1.48 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.12.24 | Nacional – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 05.12.24 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (2–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 30.11.24 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.25 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.01.25 | Estrela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 04.01.25 | Benfica – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 29.12.24 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 22.12.24 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.12.24 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 3–3 (0–1) | 1.48 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 06.12.24 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 10.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 01.12.24 | AVS – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.60 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 10.11.24 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 2–4 (2–0) | 5.25 | 4.20 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.11.24 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–1) | 4.33 | 3.90 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Moreirense at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.25 | Moreirense – Farense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 04.01.25 | Moreirense – AVS | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.12.24 | Moreirense – Porto | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.10 | 1.48 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.12.24 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (2–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 05.10.24 | Moreirense – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.09.24 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 30.08.24 | Moreirense – Benfica | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 18.08.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 18.05.24 | Moreirense – Estoril | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.25 | Estrela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 04.01.25 | Benfica – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.12.24 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 01.12.24 | AVS – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.60 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 03.11.24 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–1) | 4.33 | 3.90 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 06.10.24 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 6.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.09.24 | Nacional – Sp Braga | 0–3 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 01.09.24 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 18.08.24 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.60 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 11.05.24 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.24P1 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 04.02.24P1 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.09.23P1 | Moreirense – Sp Braga | 2–3 (2–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.01.22P1 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 20.08.21P1 | Moreirense – Sp Braga | 2–3 (0–2) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.66 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 15 | +41 | 50 | DWDWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 16 | +30 | 44 | WLLWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 15 | +27 | 41 | WWWLLD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 19 | +15 | 37 | DWLWWW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 35 | LWDLDW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 25 | +1 | 30 | WWDWWL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 29 | DDDDLW |
| 8 | Estoril | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 27 | LDWWWW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 24 | LLDLDW |
| 10 | Moreirense | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 23 | LLDDDL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 23 | DLWDLW |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 22 | DDDWLL |
| 13 | Arouca | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 22 | LDWDWW |
| 14 | Nacional | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 19 | DLWWLL |
| 15 | AVS | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 18 | DDDLWL |
| 16 | Estrela | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 17 | WDLLDL |
| 17 | Farense | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 15 | WDDDLL |
| 18 | Boavista | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 12 | DLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 | 28 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 | 27 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 27 | WLWWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 22 | WWLDLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 19 | WWDDDW |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 16 | LWDDWL |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 16 | WDDWDW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 16 | WWWLDD |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 16 | DDWDWL |
| 10 | Nacional | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 16 | DWLWWL |
| 11 | Sp Braga | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 15 | WLDDLW |
| 12 | Estoril | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 15 | WDWLDW |
| 13 | Estrela | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 14 | WWWLLL |
| 14 | AVS | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 13 | LLLDDW |
| 15 | Famalicao | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | LDDLLD |
| 16 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 11 | DLLWDW |
| 17 | Farense | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 7 | WLWLDL |
| 18 | Boavista | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 3 | LDDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 23 | WWLDDW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 22 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 17 | WDWLLW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 14 | DLWWWL |
| 5 | Porto | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 13 | WLDWLL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13 | WLDDLW |
| 7 | Santa Clara | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | LLWLWD |
| 8 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 12 | LDLWWW |
| 9 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 | DLLWDW |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 10 | DLLDDL |
| 11 | Boavista | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 9 | DWDLLL |
| 12 | Farense | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 8 | DDWDDL |
| 13 | Moreirense | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 7 | WLLLDL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 7 | LWLLDW |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 6 | LLLWDL |
| 16 | AVS | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 5 | DDDDLL |
| 17 | Nacional | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | LLLDLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | LLLLDD |
Moreirense Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 15 | 50 | UUOOUO |
| 2 | 2 | Benfica | 20 | 8 | 12 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 16 | 44 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 8 | Estoril | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 27 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Porto | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 15 | 41 | UOOUOU |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 37 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 30 | 22 | UUUOUO |
| 7 | 7 | Guimaraes | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 29 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 10 | Moreirense | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 23 | UOOUUU |
| 9 | 11 | Rio Ave | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 32 | 23 | OUOUOO |
| 10 | 13 | Arouca | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 22 | OUOOUO |
| 11 | 9 | Famalicao | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 24 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 16 | Estrela | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 17 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 18 | Boavista | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 12 | UOOOOU |
| 14 | 6 | Casa Pia | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 30 | OOUOOO |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 15 | OOUUOO |
| 16 | 5 | Santa Clara | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 35 | UOUOUO |
| 17 | 14 | Nacional | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 19 | OOUOUO |
| 18 | 15 | AVS | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 18 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 27 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 15 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 7 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 19 | UOOOOU |
| 4 | 16 | Estrela | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 14 | UOUOUO |
| 5 | 3 | Porto | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 28 | OOUUOU |
| 6 | 11 | Rio Ave | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 16 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 8 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 27 | OUOUUO |
| 9 | 8 | Estoril | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 17 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 7 | UOUUOO |
| 11 | 5 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 22 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 10 | Moreirense | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 16 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 14 | Nacional | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 16 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 16 | UUUOUO |
| 15 | 9 | Famalicao | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 11 | OUUOOU |
| 16 | 18 | Boavista | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 3 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 13 | Arouca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | AVS | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 23 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 13 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 11 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 8 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 12 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 9 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 13 | OOOUOU |
| 5 | 10 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 7 | UUOUOU |
| 6 | 18 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 9 | OOUOOO |
| 7 | 3 | Porto | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 13 | OOUOUO |
| 8 | 6 | Casa Pia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 14 | OUUOOO |
| 9 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 6 | OOOUUU |
| 10 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 17 | UUUUOO |
| 11 | 4 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 22 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 11 | Rio Ave | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 7 | OUUUUO |
| 13 | 15 | AVS | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 5 | UUUUOU |
| 14 | 5 | Santa Clara | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 13 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 10 | OUUOOU |
| 16 | 14 | Nacional | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 3 | UUOOOU |
| 17 | 17 | Farense | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 8 | UUOUUO |
| 18 | 16 | Estrela | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3 | OOUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47