Estoril 1–2 Casa Pia
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2026/2027
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2026/2027, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.26 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.46 | 4.10 | 6.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 07.09.26 | Estoril – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 31.08.26 | Benfica – Estoril | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.15 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 22.08.26 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.86 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.08.26 | Nacional – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.65 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 07.08.26 | Estoril – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 16.05.26 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–3 (0–3) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 10.05.26 | Alverca – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 03.05.26 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 26.04.26 | Estoril – Famalicao | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Casa Pia all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.26 | Casa Pia – Porto | 1–4 (1–1) | 10.00 | 6.00 | 1.22 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 06.09.26 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.46 | 3.80 | 6.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 30.08.26 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.35 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 24.08.26 | Gil Vicente – Casa Pia | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.66 | 3.50 | 5.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 17.08.26 | Casa Pia – Benfica | 0–7 (0–2) | 13.00 | 6.00 | 1.19 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.08.26 | Maritimo – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.32 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 16.05.26 | Casa Pia – Rio Ave | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.62 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 11.05.26 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.71 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 03.05.26 | Casa Pia – Tondela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.04.26 | Gil Vicente – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.51 | 3.90 | 5.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.26 | Estoril – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 22.08.26 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.86 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 07.08.26 | Estoril – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 16.05.26 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–3 (0–3) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 26.04.26 | Estoril – Famalicao | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.04.26 | Estoril – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.42 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 22.03.26 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.71 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 07.03.26 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 22.02.26 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 07.02.26 | Estoril – Tondela | 2–2 (2–2) | 1.66 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Casa Pia away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.26 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.46 | 3.80 | 6.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 24.08.26 | Gil Vicente – Casa Pia | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.66 | 3.50 | 5.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 08.08.26 | Maritimo – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.32 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 11.05.26 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.71 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 27.04.26 | Gil Vicente – Casa Pia | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.51 | 3.90 | 5.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 12.04.26 | Alverca – Casa Pia | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.96 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 20.03.26 | Estrela – Casa Pia | 4–0 (3–0) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.03.26 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 23.02.26 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 08.02.26 | Nacional – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.26P1 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.10.25P1 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 29.04.25P1 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.12.24P1 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 08.04.24P1 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 10.11.23P1 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 21.05.23P1 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 16.01.23P1 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 16 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 15 | WWWWDD |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 14 | DWWDWW |
| 5 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 | WLWDLD |
| 6 | Academico Viseu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | LDLWWW |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | DWWLW |
| 8 | Estrela | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10 | DWDWDL |
| 9 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | WWDLLD |
| 10 | Alverca | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 | DLDLWW |
| 11 | Maritimo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 8 | WDLLLD |
| 12 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 8 | LWLLWD |
| 13 | Famalicao | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 7 | LLDDDW |
| 14 | Guimaraes | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | LWLDLD |
| 15 | Nacional | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 4 | WLLLLL |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 4 | LWLLDL |
| 17 | Estoril | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | DLLLDL |
| 18 | Casa Pia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 1 | LLLLDL |
- Champions League – league phase
- Champions League – 3rd qualifying round
- Europa League – 2nd qualifying round
- Conference League – 2nd qualifying round
- Relegation play-off
- Relegation to Liga Portugal 2
Taça de Portugal winners also qualify for Europe, so European places can move down the table.
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 10 | WWWD |
| 2 | Porto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 9 | WWW |
| 3 | Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 7 | DWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 | DWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WWLD |
| 6 | Arouca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 | WWL |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW |
| 8 | Alverca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | DDLW |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | LWDD |
| 10 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | DDWL |
| 11 | Moreirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | DLW |
| 12 | Maritimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | WDL |
| 13 | Academico Viseu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | LLW |
| 14 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | WLLL |
| 15 | Famalicao | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LDD |
| 16 | Estoril | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | DLD |
| 17 | Rio Ave | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 | LLD |
| 18 | Casa Pia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0 | LLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 | 9 | WWW |
| 2 | Porto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 9 | WWW |
| 3 | Academico Viseu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 | DDWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WDW |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 5 | DWD |
| 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 5 | DLDW |
| 7 | Estrela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 5 | DWD |
| 8 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 5 | WLDD |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | DWL |
| 10 | Maritimo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | WLLD |
| 11 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | LWLD |
| 12 | Alverca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | LLW |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | LWLL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | DL |
| 15 | Nacional | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | DLL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | LLD |
| 17 | Guimaraes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | LLL |
| 18 | Estoril | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | LLL |
Estoril Casa Pia
Under / Over goals 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 16 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 8 | Estrela | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 10 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 15 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 11 | Maritimo | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 8 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 12 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 8 | OUOOOU |
| 6 | 5 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 6 | Academico Viseu | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 | UOOUOU |
| 8 | 10 | Alverca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 8 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 15 | Nacional | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4 | UUOUOO |
| 10 | 1 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 18 | UUUOOO |
| 11 | 4 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 12 | 7 | Sp Braga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | OUOOU |
| 13 | 13 | Famalicao | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | OUUOUO |
| 14 | 16 | Rio Ave | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4 | UUOOOU |
| 15 | 14 | Guimaraes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | OUUUOU |
| 16 | 18 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | UOUUUO |
| 17 | 9 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 17 | Estoril | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | OOO |
| 2 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10 | OOUO |
| 3 | 5 | Arouca | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | OOO |
| 4 | 8 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | OOOU |
| 5 | 12 | Moreirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | OOO |
| 6 | 15 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | UOOO |
| 7 | 4 | Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | OUO |
| 8 | 6 | Academico Viseu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | UOO |
| 9 | 10 | Alverca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | OUOU |
| 10 | 11 | Maritimo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | UOO |
| 11 | 16 | Rio Ave | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | UOO |
| 12 | 18 | Casa Pia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | OUO |
| 13 | 1 | Porto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | UUO |
| 14 | 13 | Famalicao | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | OUU |
| 15 | 7 | Sp Braga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 16 | 9 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUU |
| 17 | 14 | Guimaraes | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | UUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Estoril | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | UUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 | OOO |
| 2 | 7 | Sp Braga | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | OOO |
| 3 | 8 | Estrela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 5 | OOO |
| 4 | 11 | Maritimo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | OOOU |
| 5 | 1 | Porto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 | UOO |
| 6 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | OOU |
| 7 | 6 | Academico Viseu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | OOUU |
| 8 | 10 | Alverca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | UOO |
| 9 | 12 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | OUOU |
| 10 | 13 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | UUOO |
| 11 | 14 | Guimaraes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | OUO |
| 12 | 4 | Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUO |
| 13 | 5 | Arouca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | UUUO |
| 14 | 9 | Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | UO |
| 15 | 15 | Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | OUU |
| 16 | 16 | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | UUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Estoril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | UOU |
| 18 | 18 | Casa Pia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | UUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47